Ultime partite giocate

PSG 3.0
15/11/2018 21:001-2
F.C. Squadra del Cuore
L.A. Lecco
14/11/2018 22:003-3
Dandy County
A.c.Picchio
14/11/2018 22:003-9
Raja Club Athletic
Chef in camicia
14/11/2018 21:002-10
Real Magia
F.C. La Ambrosiana
13/11/2018 22:006-8
Alianza Lima Milano
New Team Milano
13/11/2018 22:003-8
Araldese 777
Tiger Micali Tattoo
12/11/2018 22:3014-3
Plinius Fc
Alcione 1990
12/11/2018 22:003-2
F.C. Boca Unidos
Kiss Bor A.C.
12/11/2018 22:0012-1
Bar Bruto
Nuova Regimac
12/11/2018 22:000-3
F.C. Taipy
Lehman's
12/11/2018 22:003-5
Paris Saint Gerzen
The Coghers
12/11/2018 22:002-5
BNI
Iceberg
12/11/2018 21:304-5
General Planning
TLS
12/11/2018 20:457-2
Grant Thornton
Acquaclima
12/11/2018 20:4515-2
AVR Service
Bignami Associati
12/11/2018 20:002-1
Ghisolfa
Ircom
12/11/2018 20:003-4
Lombardini 22
Dandy County
08/11/2018 21:304-3
Araldese 777
Alianza Lima Milano
07/11/2018 22:008-0
L.A. Lecco
F.C. Squadra del Cuore
06/11/2018 20:309-1
Lokomotiv Ortomercato
Real Magia
05/11/2018 22:300-3
F.C. Boca Unidos
F.C. Taipy
05/11/2018 22:154-1
The Coghers
Plinius Fc
05/11/2018 22:002-8
Alcione 1990
Nuova Regimac
05/11/2018 22:002-4
Lehman's
Paris Saint Gerzen
05/11/2018 22:009-3
BNI
Kiss Bor A.C.
05/11/2018 21:305-1
Chef in camicia
Socotis
05/11/2018 21:302-6
Ircom
Ghisolfa
05/11/2018 20:450-3
TLS
AVR Service
05/11/2018 20:451-6
Iceberg
Maison Sissy
05/11/2018 20:304-5
Tiger Micali Tattoo
Grant Thornton
05/11/2018 20:004-5
Bignami Associati
Lombardini 22
05/11/2018 20:009-2
Tekser
General Planning
05/11/2018 20:0015-4
Acquaclima
New Team Milano
30/10/2018 22:306-6
Dandy County
F.C. La Ambrosiana
30/10/2018 22:008-1
PSG 3.0
L.A. Lecco
30/10/2018 21:001-1
F.C. Squadra del Cuore
Lokomotiv Ortomercato
30/10/2018 21:000-6
Araldese 777
F.C. Boca Unidos
29/10/2018 22:3012-0
Bar Bruto
Real Magia
29/10/2018 22:150-7
Maison Sissy
Kiss Bor A.C.
29/10/2018 22:0012-0
Plinius Fc
Nuova Regimac
29/10/2018 22:007-8
The Coghers
Lehman's
29/10/2018 22:003-5
A.c.Picchio
Samba Team
29/10/2018 22:003-6
F.C. Taipy
Alcione 1990
29/10/2018 21:307-2
Tiger Micali Tattoo
Tekser
29/10/2018 20:003-6
Socotis

    Prossime partite

    General Planning
    19/11/2018 20:00Cimiano - Centro sportivo Casadei
    Tekser
    AVR Service
    19/11/2018 20:00Cimiano - Centro sportivo Casadei
    Ircom
    Bignami Associati
    19/11/2018 20:00U.S.Triestina
    Grant Thornton
    Ghisolfa
    19/11/2018 20:00U.S.Triestina
    TLS
    Maison Sissy
    19/11/2018 20:45U.S.Triestina
    Kiss Bor A.C.
    Acquaclima
    19/11/2018 20:45Cimiano - Centro sportivo Casadei
    Lombardini 22
    Bar Bruto
    19/11/2018 21:00S.S. Scarioni
    Plinius Fc
    F.C. Boca Unidos
    19/11/2018 21:30Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    Chef in camicia
    Iceberg
    19/11/2018 21:30Cimiano - Centro sportivo Casadei
    Socotis
    F.C. Taipy
    19/11/2018 22:00Nuova Masseroni
    Raja Club Athletic
    Nuova Regimac
    19/11/2018 22:00Nuova Masseroni
    Paris Saint Gerzen
    Lehman's
    19/11/2018 22:00Masseroni 1
    Samba Team
    Real Magia
    19/11/2018 22:30Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    Tiger Micali Tattoo
    Lokomotiv Ortomercato
    20/11/2018 21:00S.S. Scarioni
    F.C. La Ambrosiana
    Araldese 777
    20/11/2018 21:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    F.C. Squadra del Cuore
    Alianza Lima Milano
    20/11/2018 22:30U.S.Triestina
    New Team Milano
    A.c.Picchio
    21/11/2018 22:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    BNI
    PSG 3.0
    22/11/2018 22:00Baggio 2
    L.A. Lecco
    Bar Bruto
    26/11/2018 20:30U.S.Triestina
    Maison Sissy
    F.C. Taipy
    26/11/2018 22:00Nuova Masseroni
    BNI
    Paris Saint Gerzen
    26/11/2018 22:00Nuova Masseroni
    Raja Club Athletic
    Nuova Regimac
    26/11/2018 22:00Masseroni 1
    Samba Team
    Tiger Micali Tattoo
    26/11/2018 22:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    Kiss Bor A.C.
    Real Magia
    26/11/2018 22:30Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    Alcione 1990
    Alianza Lima Milano
    27/11/2018 22:00Sport Promotion Comasina
    F.C. Squadra del Cuore
    Araldese 777
    27/11/2018 22:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    L.A. Lecco
    New Team Milano
    27/11/2018 22:30U.S.Triestina
    Lokomotiv Ortomercato
    Chef in camicia
    28/11/2018 21:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    Plinius Fc
    A.c.Picchio
    28/11/2018 22:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    The Coghers
    PSG 3.0
    29/11/2018 22:00Baggio 2
    Dandy County
    Maison Sissy
    03/12/2018 20:30U.S.Triestina
    Plinius Fc
    The Coghers
    03/12/2018 22:00Nuova Masseroni
    Raja Club Athletic
    Samba Team
    03/12/2018 22:00Masseroni 1
    Paris Saint Gerzen
    Lehman's
    03/12/2018 22:00Nuova Masseroni
    F.C. Taipy
    Alcione 1990
    03/12/2018 22:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    Chef in camicia
    Bar Bruto
    03/12/2018 22:15U.S.Triestina
    Real Magia
    F.C. Boca Unidos
    03/12/2018 22:30Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    Tiger Micali Tattoo
    F.C. La Ambrosiana
    04/12/2018 21:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    Araldese 777
    Dandy County
    04/12/2018 22:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    F.C. Squadra del Cuore
    Lokomotiv Ortomercato
    04/12/2018 22:00S.S. Scarioni
    Alianza Lima Milano
    New Team Milano
    04/12/2018 22:30U.S.Triestina
    PSG 3.0
    Nuova Regimac
    05/12/2018 22:00Club Milano - Ex Vigejunior
    A.c.Picchio
       

       

       

       

                          

                         

      OFFICIAL PARTNER